Muži A

září 2022

FBC ČPP Bystroň Group Ostrava
Livesport Superliga, 1. kolo
Sobota 10. září 2022, 17:00, ČPP Aréna Ostrava
FBC ČPP Bystroň Group Ostrava
3:11
FBC 4CLEAN Česká Lípa
TJ Sokol Královské Vinohrady
Livesport Superliga, 2. kolo
Pátek 16. září 2022, 20:00, TJ Sokol Vinohrady
TJ Sokol Královské Vinohrady
8:6
FBC 4CLEAN Česká Lípa
Předvýběr.CZ Florbal MB
Livesport Superliga, 3. kolo
Úterý 20. září 2022, 10:00, MSH Mladá Boleslav
Předvýběr.CZ Florbal MB
10:6
FBC 4CLEAN Česká Lípa
FAT PIPE FLORBAL CHODOV
Livesport Superliga, 4. kolo
Pondělí 26. září 2022, 16:45, SH Česká Lípa
FBC 4CLEAN Česká Lípa
4:8
FAT PIPE FLORBAL CHODOV

říjen 2022

FB Hurrican Karlovy Vary
Livesport Superliga, 5. kolo
Pátek 7. října 2022, 18:00, HMS Karlovy Vary
FB Hurrican Karlovy Vary
7.10.
FBC 4CLEAN Česká Lípa
ACEMA Sparta Praha
Livesport Superliga, 6. kolo
Neděle 9. října 2022, 17:00, SH Česká Lípa
FBC 4CLEAN Česká Lípa
9.10.
ACEMA Sparta Praha
FBC Liberec
Livesport Superliga, 7. kolo
Neděle 16. října 2022, 15:00, SH Dukla Liberec
FBC Liberec
16.10.
FBC 4CLEAN Česká Lípa
SOKOLI Pardubice
Livesport Superliga, 8. kolo
Sobota 22. října 2022, 19:00, SH Česká Lípa
FBC 4CLEAN Česká Lípa
22.10.
SOKOLI Pardubice

listopad 2022

1. SC TEMPISH Vítkovice
Livesport Superliga, 9. kolo
Čtvrtek 17. listopadu 2022, SC Dubina Ostrava
1. SC TEMPISH Vítkovice
17.11.
FBC 4CLEAN Česká Lípa
BLACK ANGELS
Livesport Superliga, 10. kolo
Sobota 19. listopadu 2022, SH Česká Lípa
FBC 4CLEAN Česká Lípa
19.11.
BLACK ANGELS
Tatran Střešovice
Livesport Superliga, 11. kolo
Neděle 27. listopadu 2022, Sportovní centrum Řepy
Tatran Střešovice
27.11.
FBC 4CLEAN Česká Lípa

prosinec 2022

FbŠ Bohemians
Livesport Superliga, 12. kolo
Čtvrtek 1. prosince 2022, UNYP ARENA
FbŠ Bohemians
1.12.
FBC 4CLEAN Česká Lípa
PSG PANTHERS OTROKOVICE
Livesport Superliga, 13. kolo
Neděle 4. prosince 2022, SH Česká Lípa
FBC 4CLEAN Česká Lípa
4.12.
PSG PANTHERS OTROKOVICE
TJ Sokol Královské Vinohrady
Livesport Superliga, 14. kolo
Sobota 10. prosince 2022, SH Česká Lípa
FBC 4CLEAN Česká Lípa
10.12.
TJ Sokol Královské Vinohrady
Předvýběr.CZ Florbal MB
Livesport Superliga, 15. kolo
Čtvrtek 15. prosince 2022, SH Česká Lípa
FBC 4CLEAN Česká Lípa
15.12.
Předvýběr.CZ Florbal MB
FAT PIPE FLORBAL CHODOV
Livesport Superliga, 16. kolo
Neděle 18. prosince 2022, SH Jižní Město
FAT PIPE FLORBAL CHODOV
18.12.
FBC 4CLEAN Česká Lípa
ACEMA Sparta Praha
Livesport Superliga, 17. kolo
Čtvrtek 29. prosince 2022, UNYP ARENA
ACEMA Sparta Praha
29.12.
FBC 4CLEAN Česká Lípa

leden 2023

FB Hurrican Karlovy Vary
Livesport Superliga, 18. kolo
Sobota 7. ledna 2023, SH Česká Lípa
FBC 4CLEAN Česká Lípa
7.1.
FB Hurrican Karlovy Vary
FBC Liberec
Livesport Superliga, 19. kolo
Sobota 14. ledna 2023, SH Česká Lípa
FBC 4CLEAN Česká Lípa
14.1.
FBC Liberec
SOKOLI Pardubice
Livesport Superliga, 20. kolo
Středa 18. ledna 2023, Enteria Aréna Pardubice
SOKOLI Pardubice
18.1.
FBC 4CLEAN Česká Lípa
1. SC TEMPISH Vítkovice
Livesport Superliga, 21. kolo
Čtvrtek 26. ledna 2023, SH Česká Lípa
FBC 4CLEAN Česká Lípa
26.1.
1. SC TEMPISH Vítkovice
BLACK ANGELS
Livesport Superliga, 22. kolo
Neděle 29. ledna 2023, Městská SH Louny
BLACK ANGELS
29.1.
FBC 4CLEAN Česká Lípa

únor 2023

Tatran Střešovice
Livesport Superliga, 23. kolo
Čtvrtek 9. února 2023, SH Česká Lípa
FBC 4CLEAN Česká Lípa
9.2.
Tatran Střešovice
FbŠ Bohemians
Livesport Superliga, 24. kolo
Neděle 12. února 2023, SH Česká Lípa
FBC 4CLEAN Česká Lípa
12.2.
FbŠ Bohemians
PSG PANTHERS OTROKOVICE
Livesport Superliga, 25. kolo
Neděle 19. února 2023, SH Štěrkoviště Otrokovice
PSG PANTHERS OTROKOVICE
19.2.
FBC 4CLEAN Česká Lípa
FBC ČPP Bystroň Group Ostrava
Livesport Superliga, 26. kolo
Neděle 26. února 2023, SH Česká Lípa
FBC 4CLEAN Česká Lípa
26.2.
FBC ČPP Bystroň Group Ostrava